Call Us

Call Us

+919711807703
Change Language
Delux Pentagonal Vacuum Head
Delux Pentagonal Vacuum Head

Delux Pentagonal Vacuum Head

Price 3840 INR/ Piece

MOQ : 1 Piece

Delux Pentagonal Vacuum Head Specification

  • Mount Type
  • Pole Mounted
  • Operating Temperature
  • Ambient
  • Control Type
  • Manual
  • Equipment Type
  • Pool Cleaning Equipment
  • Type
  • Manual Vacuum Head
  • Application
  • Swimming Pools
  • Color
  • White and Green
  • Material
  • ABS
  • Shape
  • Pentagonal
  • Size
  • Standard
  • Usage
  • Pool Cleaning
  • Handle Compatibility
  • Standard pole fit
  • Connection Type
  • Hose compatible
  • Edge Cleaning
  • Enhanced corners
  • Packaging Type
  • Box
  • Automation Grade
  • Manual
  • Weight
  • Lightweight design
  • Bristle Material
  • Nylon
  • Transparent Chambers
  • Yes
 

Delux Pentagonal Vacuum Head Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Piece
  • Supply Ability
  • 500 Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
 

Delux Pentagonal Vacuum Head About



Capitalise on the astounding efficiency of the Delux Pentagonal Vacuum Head, expertly crafted for those seeking supreme cleanliness at an unbeatable price. Procure this sublime piece of pool cleaning equipment, enhanced with transparent chambers and reinforced with noble ABS material. The lightweight design and standard pole compatibility make manoeuvrability effortless, while the hose connection and advanced nylon bristles ensure sublime edge cleaning-even in corners. Suitable for both distributors and suppliers, this white and green vacuum head sets the standard for smart, reliable pool maintenance across India.

Exceptional Features and Build Quality

Made with noble-grade ABS material, the Delux Pentagonal Vacuum Head is engineered for enduring reliability. Its transparent chambers allow for quick inspection, while nylon bristle edges offer enhanced corner cleaning and superior debris removal. Widely used by pool maintenance professionals and facility operators, this sublime vacuum head is compatible with standard poles, ensuring broad usability. The manual operation offers precise control, making it a preferred choice for swimming pools of all kinds.


Supply, Distribution, and Market Reach

With an impressive supply ability, the Delux Pentagonal Vacuum Head is available at an attractive sale price for bulk orders. Transport services are streamlined for timely delivery, supporting local and international distributors. Samples are available upon request to evaluate quality and fit. Backed by consistent performance, the product holds strong market value, exporting predominantly to key markets in Asia, the Middle East, and Africa. Secure your order today to capitalise on this high-demand pool cleaning essential.


FAQ's of Delux Pentagonal Vacuum Head:


Q: How does the Delux Pentagonal Vacuum Head enhance pool cleaning efficiency?

A: The vacuum head features transparent chambers for clear visibility and advanced nylon bristles to provide enhanced edge cleaning, allowing for effective debris removal even in pool corners.

Q: What type of pole and hose can be used with this vacuum head?

A: It is designed with a standard pole fit and is compatible with common pool hose connections, making it easy to integrate into most pool cleaning setups.

Q: Where can the Delux Pentagonal Vacuum Head be applied?

A: This equipment is perfect for swimming pools in residential, commercial, or recreational settings, thanks to its robust build and versatile compatibility.

Q: Who typically uses the Delux Pentagonal Vacuum Head?

A: It is commonly used by professional pool cleaners, facility operators, pool distributors, exporters, and pool maintenance staff.

Q: What are the benefits of choosing this vacuum head over others?

A: Users benefit from its lightweight construction, durable ABS material, enhanced cleaning in corners, and manual control for precise operation, all at an unbeatable price.

Q: Is sample availability offered for bulk orders?

A: Yes, samples of the Delux Pentagonal Vacuum Head are available for evaluation before placing large or repeat orders.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Swimming Pool Cleaning Equipment Category

Pool Vacuum Head

Pool Vacuum Head

Price 6000 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Material : ABS

Usage : pool

Color : Green

Application : Pool

Golden Rod Leaf Net

Golden Rod Leaf Net

Price 1749 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 5 Pieces

Material : Other, Aluminium rod, Nylon net

Usage : Pool cleaning

Color : Golden (rod), Black (net)

Application : Other, Swimming pool maintenance

Foot Bath Massager Spa

Foot Bath Massager Spa

Price 1280 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Pieces

Material : Plastic

Usage : Foot soaking and massage

Color : Blue

Application : Other, Spa, salon, home use

Swimming Pool Leaf Net

Swimming Pool Leaf Net

Price 500 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Material : Other

Usage : pool

Color : blue

Application : Pool



Back to top